Oakville Aquatic Club                          2016-06-04 - 1:21 PM
                      YEA Wrap Up - 2016-06-04                      
 
 Event 15  Mixed 12 & Over 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Yoshimochi, Kyle       14 OAK               1:47.38    1:33.65  
  2 Kalvenes, Anders       13 OAK               1:54.08    1:35.48  
  3 Slyk, Patryk           13 OAK               1:45.01    1:42.36  
  4 Wang, Cindy            13 OAK               1:53.24    1:43.67  
  5 Brading, Morgane       13 OAK               1:52.05    1:45.14  
  6 Daigle, Emma           12 OAK               1:45.68    1:45.48  
  7 Prahin, Michael        14 OAK               1:47.94    1:46.13  
  8 Miller, Nicholas       14 OAK               1:46.96    1:46.23  
  9 Rai, Shlok             14 OAK               1:50.94    1:46.57  
 10 Sheridan Jonah, Thea   13 OAK               1:49.80    1:47.68  
 11 Lancaster, Sylvie      15 OAK               2:16.41    1:50.51  
 12 Gordon, Daria          14 OAK               1:55.39    1:51.75  
 13 Aguero, Armando        14 OAK               1:58.49    1:51.92  
 14 Turcot, Thomas         12 OAK               1:54.19    1:52.74  
 15 Hu, Alex               12 OAK               1:54.33    1:53.29  
 16 Hubert, Cameron        12 OAK               2:06.96    1:54.54  
 17 Gupta, Arjun           13 OAK                    NT    1:58.10  
 18 Raakulan, Adhishvana   14 OAK                    NT    1:58.71  
 19 Tao, Raymond           12 OAK               2:08.64    1:58.94  
 20 Ladouceur, Jude        13 OAK                    NT    2:02.28  
 21 See-To, Natalie        12 OAK               2:17.08    2:08.56  
 22 Leung, Jessie          12 OAK               2:30.09    2:13.76  
 23 Ovsenny, Max           13 OAK                    NT    2:22.68  
 24 Romkema, Hannah        13 OAK               2:31.24    2:27.49  
 25 Aguero, Alexandro      12 OAK                    NT    2:31.55  
 26 Gu, Charles            12 OAK                    NT    2:36.04  
 -- Sanil, Nathan          14 OAK               1:56.48         DQ  
 -- Stonebank, Ryan        13 OAK               2:16.91         NS