Oakville Aquatic Club                          2016-06-04 - 1:21 PM
                      YEA Wrap Up - 2016-06-04                      
 
 Event 32  Mixed 10-11 50 SC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Smith, Neil            11 OAK                 56.67      50.03  
  2 Timmins, Jensen        11 OAK                 49.14      50.61  
  3 Kloc, Amelie           11 OAK                    NT      54.85  
  4 Nabih, Jenna           11 OAK                 54.46      55.23  
  5 Frost, Olivia          10 OAK                    NT      55.70  
  6 De Lucia, Paolo        10 OAK                    NT      56.63  
  7 Ka, Emma               11 OAK               1:05.90      56.89  
  8 Connor, Tennyson       11 OAK                 53.66      57.03  
  9 Khedr, Hana            11 OAK                    NT      58.02  
 10 Cen, Angela            11 OAK                 57.48      58.85  
 11 Veillette, Emile       10 OAK                 58.08    1:00.27  
 12 Miller, Vincent        10 OAK               1:01.77    1:00.78  
 13 Venales, Amelia Rene   11 OAK               1:07.44    1:04.26  
 14 Shen, Xiaotong         10 OAK               1:12.13    1:04.27  
 15 Tavakoli, Anousha      10 OAK               1:12.15    1:04.86  
 16 Sachade, Nicolas       10 OAK                    NT    1:04.91  
 17 Liang, Allison         10 OAK                    NT    1:07.18  
 18 Scherba, Xavier        11 OAK                    NT    1:07.20  
 19 Fein, Sarah            10 OAK                    NT    1:08.42  
 20 Lech, Emma             10 OAK                    NT    1:10.50  
 21 Vieira, Alicia         11 OAK               1:08.53    1:10.51  
 22 Gong, Martin           10 OAK                    NT    1:10.86  
 23 Bajenov, Daniel        11 OAK               1:15.23    1:11.24  
 24 Scherba, Olivier       11 OAK                    NT    1:14.81  
 25 Medeiros, Kathryn      10 OAK               1:32.50    1:24.54  
 26 Barrett, Tyler         10 OAK                    NT    1:39.54